Home >> Products >> Finisar
If you don't find what you're looking for, give us a call at +32 15 740 800.
Finisar
 
FinisarDescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • FINIS-FTL4C1QM1C
  • QSFP+,40G, SM 1310nm, OTU3/OTU3e/40GBASE-LR4, LR4 Transciever
  • FINIS-FTLC1121RDNL
  • CFP2, 100G LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 100GbE Transciever
  • FINIS-FTLC1151RDPL
  • 100GBASE-LR4 10 km QSFP28 Optical TransceiverUsed
  • FINIS-FTLC1182RDNL
  • CFP module 100GE (LR4)Used
  • FINIS-FTLC8281RC
  • 100GE SR10 Ethernet 100m CFP (MPO) 850nmUsed
  • FINIS-FTLF1519P1BCL
  • SFP 1550nm DFB, GigE, 1x/2x FC, 2.125 Gb/s TransceiverUsed
  • FINIS-FTLQ7181MALS
  • CFP 40GE (LR4) & OTU3 1310nm, SC, SM, CWDM 10kmUsed
  • FINIS-FTLX1612M3BCL
  • XFP, 1550nm EML, PIN, OC192 IR-2, STM S-64.2b, 10GBASE-ER/EW, 10G FC, G.709, 11.3 Gb/s Multirate TransceiverUsed
    1
     

    Our knowledgeable Sales Staff is available to help you select the right equipment for your job.
    Call +32 15 740 800 or toll free 00800 1234 4040.