Home >> Products >> Fiber Optic Attenuators
If you don't find what you're looking for, give us a call at +32 15 740 800.
Fiber Optic Attenuators
 

Featured Rent / Lease Products

  • JDS Uniphase OLA54 
    Optical Attenuator Multi-mode 750nm to 1350nm 
  • See Product Detail
EXFODescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • EXFO-FTBX-3500-BI
  • Optical Variable Attenuator, SM, 1250nm-1650nm
  • EXFO-FTBX-9160-01-02-B
  • MEMS Optical Switch 1 x 2, Single Mode
  • EXFO-FTBX-9160-01-04-B
  • MEMS Optical Switch 1 x 4, Single Mode
  • EXFO-FVA-3150-BM-EA-EUI-89
  • Variable Attenuator, SM 9/125um fiber, 1200nm to 1650nm range.
  • EXFO-FVA-3804-B
  • Multiport Benchtop Optical Variable attenuator
  • EXFO-FVA-600
  • Optical Variable Attenuator
  • EXFO-FVA-600-B
  • Variable AttenuatorUsed
  • EXFO-IQS-3150-BI-EI
  • Module 9/125 um, 1250nm-1650nm with integrated power monitor
  • EXFO-IQS-9100B-01-08-B-58
  • MEMS Optical Switch 1x8 Single Mode, two slot moduleUsed
  • EXFO-LTB-8-RHD
  • High-Speed Controller, 8-Slot Capacity
    Keysight Technologies (formerly Agilent)DescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • KT-N7761A
  • Optical Attenuator (1 Channel)
    Viavi Solutions (formerly JDSU)DescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • JDSU-OLA54
  • Optical Attenuator Multimode 750nm to 1350nmUsed
  • JDSU-OLA55-01
  • Optical Level Attenuator 1260nm to 1650nmUsed
  • JDSU-OLA55-31
  • SmartClass Optical Level Attenuator, FC/PC
    1
     

    Our knowledgeable Sales Staff is available to help you select the right equipment for your job.
    Call +32 15 740 800 or toll free 00800 1234 4040.