Home >> Products >> JDSU-E136FB-PC
Other Configurations Available.
Call our experienced Sales Staff.
 
 
Viavi Solutions (formerly JDSU) E136FB-PC
SmartOTDR 1310nm, 1550nm, 1625nm Filtered OTDR B Range with LS and PC connector


Part NumberIncluded Options
Select Items To Quote
RENT/LEASE BUY USED
JDSU-E136FB-PC/Z1/E10BLUE/LIPO/PM/SC/VFL++
Catalog Description

Viavi Solutions (formerly JDSU) E136FB-PC

SmartOTDR 1310/1550nm & Filtered 1625nm B Range w\ LS & PC


ER defined bundles:

Option Z1 includes:

FTTA1 ESMARTFTTA-100 FTTA-SL
LIPO E10LIPO - Lithium-Polyme
PM E10PM - power meter
SC EUFCADS - FC universal a
VFL E10VFL - Built-in VFL
WIFI E10Wifi- Built-in WIFI
E10BLUE Built in Bluetooth
E10HVT CAPACITIVE HVT SCREEN

Option X1 includes:
SC EUSCADS SC/UPC/APC adpater
LIPO E10LIPO - Lithium-Polyme
VFL E10VFL - Built-in VFL
PM E10PM - power meter
WIFI E10Wifi- Built-in WIFI
FTTA1 ESMARTFTTA-100 FTTA-SL
PCSM10M EPCSM10M-SCAPC-SCPC 10M
LengthWidthHeightShip Wt
8.89 cm 13.72 cm 17.53 cm 6.82 kg
    

 

Need Configuration Assistance? Call our experienced Sales Staff.