Home >> Products >> EXFO-FLS-300-23BL-EI-EUI-91
Other Configurations Available.
Call our experienced Sales Staff.
 
 
EXFO FLS-300-23BL-EI-EUI-91
Optical Laser Source Handheld 1310nm/1550nm


Part NumberIncluded Options
Select Items To Quote
RENT/LEASE BUY USED
EXFO-FLS-300-23BL-EI-EUI-91 
Catalog Description

EXFO FLS-300-23BL-EI-EUI-91

EXFO-FLS-300-23BL-EI-EUI-91 Optical Laser Source Handheld 1310nm/1550nm

Singlemode source EXFO with SC connector
Output power (dBm) >/= 1 dBm
LengthWidthHeightShip Wt
18.41 cm 10.16 cm 5.41 cm 2.73 kg
    

 

Need Configuration Assistance? Call our experienced Sales Staff.