Used Hipots and Cable Testing
 

»  7-Day Acceptance Period
»  1-Year Warranty and Extended Warranties Available
»  Units are Calibrated and Refurbished

Show only by MANUFACTURER      
 
Fluke Mfg Co, Inc.DescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • FLU-DSX-8000-W
  • DSX-8000 Cable Analyser 2GHz CAT8Used
  • FLU-DTX-1800
  • DTX-1800 Cable AnalyserUsed
  • FLU-DTX-1800-MFM2
  • DTX-1800 Multimode Fiber ModuleUsed
  • FLU-DTX-1800-SFM2
  • DTX-1800 Singlemode Fiber ModuleUsed
  • FLU-DTX-GFM2
  • DTX Gigabit Fiber Module Set for FLU-DTX-1800Used
  • FLU-DTX-OTDR-KIT
  • DTX Compact OTDRUsed
  • FLU-NFB1-2
  • Fiber Test Kit LC/ST Adapters for FLU-DTX-1800Used
    HV Diagnostics Inc.DescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • HVD-TD-ADAPTER
  • Adapter Connector to Interface HVA30/34 with a TD60Used
    MeggerDescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • MGR-CFL510F
  • Time Domain ReflectometerUsed
    Viavi Solutions Inc.DescriptionAvailable For Sale
  • VV-NGC-4500-EFLC-KIT
  • Encircled Flux Kit for Certifier40GUsed
  • VV-NGC-4500-FA
  • Certifier40G NGC-4500 with Class FA Copper KitUsed
  • VV-NGC-4500-FACHKIT
  • NGC-4500 Class FA TERA Channel Test KitUsed
  • VV-NGC-4500-FALKIT
  • NGC-4500 Class FA TERA Permanent-Link Test KitUsed
  • VV-NGC-4500-MM1
  • NGC-4500 Network & Enterprise NET Ethernet KitUsed
  • VV-NGC-4500-MM2
  • NGC-4500 Mulitmode Module Adapter KitUsed
  • VV-NGC-4500-MMSM
  • Certifier40G Copper, Multimode and Singlemode KitUsed
  • VV-NGC-4500-MPOMMF-KIT
  • NGC-4500 MPO Light Source & Power MeterUsed
  • VV-NGC-4500-SM1
  • NGC-4500 Singlemode Adapter ModuleUsed
     
    If you do not find what you are looking for, give us a call at +32 15 740 800.
     
    See Additional Hipots and Cable Testing for Rent and Lease